Skip to main content

Künstlerinnen und Künstler

(
Davy Pieters (Amsterdam)
Felix Meyer-Christian / Costa Compagnie (Berlin/Hamburg)
Marcus Lindeen (Stockholm)
Wojtek Ziemilski (Warschau)
[
BL!NDMAN [sax]
A
Alicia Amo
Asko|Schönberg
Gijs Scholten van Aschat
Koen Augustijnen
Meriam Abbas
Michael Alber
Thomas Anzenhofer
B
Aljoscha Begrich
Anna Kpok (Duisburg / Bochum)
Ant Hampton (London / Brüssel)
Anton Batagov
Berlinde De Bruyckere
Björn Bicker
Cate Blanchett
David Van Bouwel
Eleanor Bauer
Elsie de Brauw
Frank Böhle
Hendrik Borowski
Jele Brückner
Jens Bouttery
Larissa Bischoff
Louisa Boeszoermeny
Nikolaus Brass
Patrick Bartsch
Pierre Bokma
Ran Chai Bar-zvi
Rodrik Biersteker
Stephan Bissmeier
Vasco Boenisch
C
Akin Cakir
Benny Claessens
Birgitte Christensen
Frédérique Cambreling
Het Collectief
Katja Cheraneva
Kobe Van Cauwenberghe
Wim Catrysse
D
An D’Huys
Brendan Dougherty
Dennis Diels
Ismail Deniz
Mark van Denesse
E
Benedikt Ellebrecht
Carolin Emcke
Emptyset
Ictus Ensemble
F
Samuel Favre
Ulrike Franke
G
Andrew Gerzso
Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani
Arnon Grünberg
Collegium Vocale Gent
Gilles Gentner
Greta Goiris
Isabel Gatzke
Jakob Ganslmeier
Julia Gill
Lisa Gambey
Lotte Goos
Svenja Gassen
H
Christiane Holtschulte
Claudia Hill
Florian Helgath
Helgard Haug
Holly Herndon
Inga Hákonardóttir
Ivo van Hove
Jorge Rodolfo de Hoyos
Karsten Huneck
Kristina Hammarström
Lorenzo Bianchi Hoesch
Matilda Hofman
Mikko Hynninen
Pascal Houdus
Philippe Herreweghe
Rupert Huber
Sandra Hüller
Sheri Hagen
Tarek Halaby
Thomas Hobbs
I
Ensemble intercontemporain
J
Aus Greidanus jr.
Daniel Josefsohn
Malte Jelden
Marie Jung
René Jacobs
Richard Janssen
K
Anne-Catherine Kunz
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker
Annette Kurz
Eckart Kröck
Esra Kücük
Florian Kaplick
Hans Kesting
Igor Kavulek
Jan Koslowski
Jörg Karrenbauer
Jurgen Kolb
Maria Kraakman
Marlene Kolatschny
Peter Kooij
Risto Kübar
Stefan Kaegi
Susanne Kennedy
L
Antonija Livingstone
Atelier Van Lieshout
Claus Leggewie
filmproduktion loekenfranke
Joep van Lieshout
Michael Lippold
Michael Loeken
Oliver Langbein
Reinbert de Leeuw
Wouter Van Looy
M
Aernout Mik
Birgit Minichmayr
Chor MusicAeterna
Daan Milius
Ensemble Musikfabrik
Lothar Müller
Moderat
MusicAeterna
Phil Minton
Quartier Midi
Susanne Meister
Vladimir Miller
N
Barbara Nüsse
Dorothea Neweling
Georg Nigl
Gerrit Nulens
Hidéki Nagano
Leo de Nijs
Marcel Nascimento
Oneohtrix Point Never
Rasmus Nordholt
O
B'Rock Orchestra
Darren O'Donnell
Laura Olivi
Studio ORKA
Sunn O)))
P
Alain Platel
Alex Potter
Charlotte Petersen
Chris Peck
Kathinka Pasveer
Leyla Postalcioglu
Luk Perceval
Matthias Pintscher
Paul Plamper
Peaches
Rimini Protokoll
Steven Prengels
Vitaly Polonsky
Will-Jan Pielage
Q
Kévin Quinaou
Peter Quasters
R
Cathrin Rose
ChorWerk Ruhr
Christa Reicher
Gwenaëlle Rouger
Julian Röder
Julian Rosefeldt
Ksenia Ravvina
Mammalian Diving Reflex
Maximilian Reichert
Sebastian Rudolph
S
Ahmet Sisman
Belle Santos
Bochumer Symphoniker
Christofer Schmidt
Christoph Stark
Corey Scott-Gilbert
Frédéric Stochl
Gabriela Maria Schmeide
Gaël Santisteva
Gregor Schmidt
Johan Simons
Julian Slagman
Luc Schaltin
Maja Schöne
Maria F. Scaroni
Markus Selg
Meg Stuart
Nele Stuhler
Rafael Stachowiak
Richard Siegal
Sonya Schönberger
Tobias Staab
T
Bernd Trümpler
Diego Tortelli
Johanna Trudzinski
Koen Tachelet
Oda Thormeyer
Pantha du Prince pres. The Triad
Tindersticks
U
Ben UFO
V
Ilse Vandenbussche
Jan Vandenhouwe
Jan Versweyveld
Jeroen Versteele
Paul Verrept
Sébastien Vichard
Vânia Vaz
W
Anna Wille
Harry de Wit
Heinrich Wefing
Joshua Wicke
Julian Weber
Lena Willikens
Thomas Walker
Tilo Werner
Wiard Witholt
Wunderbaum
Z
Patrycia Ziolkowska
Wolfgang Zamastil
Tickets